Yumatu.Net - Info yumatu.net

yumatu.net receives about 2,050 unique visitors and 8,610 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,228.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yumatu.net is ranked number 145,065 in the world and 0.00041% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.3.235. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is yumatu.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
61,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,610 (4.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
145,065 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00041% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 38.6%48.3%32081
Syrian Arab Republic 10.5%4.7%2313
United States 8.8%13.1%197601
Belgium 8.3%3.6%17506
Poland 7.2%2.4%39365
Egypt 5.9%6.1%15254
Malaysia 3.7%4.1%20320
Russian Federation 3.4%2.5%147050
Israel 2.2%1.6%26024
Madagascar 2.2%5.6%2300
Belarus 0.7%1.4%35824

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yumatu.net
100.00%100.00%3.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush yumatu.net
Domain:
  yumatu.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
38
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is yumatu.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much yumatu.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$32.12
Monthly Revenue:
$963.60
Yearly Revenue:
$11,723.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,128$12.94
China 4,159$12.85
Belgium 310$1.53
Malaysia 353$1.07
Israel 138$0.80
Syrian Arab Republic 405$0.80
Madagascar 482$0.73
Russian Federation 215$0.44
Egypt 525$0.43
Poland 207$0.37
Belarus 121$0.16

How much money do yumatu.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$142.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,734.14
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,029
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,872
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
375,610
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 203$2.33
China 541$1.67
Belgium 37$0.18
Israel 26$0.15
Syrian Arab Republic 65$0.13
Poland 68$0.12
Malaysia 28$0.09
Russian Federation 13$0.03
Egypt 26$0.02
Belarus 12$0.02
Madagascar 10$0.01

How much is yumatu.net worth?

Website Value:
$15,228.87

Where is yumatu.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.3.235
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.3.235

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does yumatu.net load?

Average Load Time:
(906 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  12

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

yumatu.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni29634.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Sep 24 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Apr 2 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

yumatu.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to yumatu.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS phil.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS sara.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

berco.com
2 secs
9wsyr.com
3 secs
a10.com
20 secs
berca.be
59 secs
8.yl-cun.tk
1 min
berc.gr.jp
2 mins
***mins.onbmc.com
2 mins
9tsu.com
2 mins
gamespell.fr
2 mins
rrproperty.se
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yumatu.net widget